Admin

SHS Directory

SCHENECTADY HIGH SCHOOL 
MAIN CAMPUS NUMBER:  518-881-2044
FAX:  518-881-3802


 NAME POSITION EMAIL EXT 
DIANE WILKINSON PRINCIPAL WILKINSOND@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 44801
ANNE OSBORNE SECRETARY OSBORNEA@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 44801
KARI PETROZOLA SECRETARY PETROZOLAK@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 44806
NANCY BAYLY NURSE BAYLYN@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 44851
TRACI BIENDUGA NURSE BIENDUGAT@SCHENEDTADY.K12.NY.US  
LISA STANSFIELD NURSE STANSFIELDL@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 44850
PHILIP WEINMAN ENGAGEMENT SUPERVISOR WEINMANP@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 44332
ATTENDANCE OFFICE     44852
44853
CHRISTOPHERCHANK CLASS OF 2023 PRINCIPAL CHANKC@SCHENECTADY.K12.NYUS 44834
LAURIE RIDDELL CLASS OF 2023 SECRETARY RIDDELLL@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 44834
MICHAELA MIRANDA CLASS OF 2023 A.P. MIRANDAM@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 44833
KATE DAHM CLASS OF 2023 ADMIN PARA DAHMK@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 44514
JONATHAN GOYETTE CLASS OF 2022 PRINCIPAL GOYETTEJO@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 44830
DAVID BORDONARO CLASS OF 2022 SECRETARY BONDONAROD@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 44830
ADY PINA CLASS OF 2022 A.P. PINAA@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 44829
IRIS RAMOS CLASS OF 2022 ADMIN PARA RAMOSI@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 44502
NICOLE BIETTE CLASS OF 2021 PRINCIPAL BIETTEN@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 44838
LORI ROSAMINO CLASS OF 2021 SECRETARY ROSAMINOL@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 44838
JOCELYN HOFFMANN CLASS OF 2021 A.P. HOFFMANNJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 44837
BERNIE WHITING CLASS OF 2021 ADMIN PARA WHITINGB@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 44447
DAVID PRESTON CLASS OF 2020 PRINCIPAL PRESTOND@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 44842
LISA POPE SECRETARY POPEL@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 44842
LEAH AKINLEYE CLASS OF 2020 A.P. AKINLEYEL@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 44841
SARAH PERRETTA CLASS OF 2020 ADMIN PARA PERRETTAS@SCHENECTASDY.K12.NY.US 44857
TRISH EMBREE IB PROGRAM EMBREEP@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US
STEVE BOYNTON ASST ATH DIR BOYNTONS@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 50002
BEVERLY HEALEY SECRETARY HEALEYB@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 50002
MARY ANN FRITZ FACULTY MGR OF ATH FRITZM@SCHENECTADY.K12.NYUS 50005
MENCY YARBROUGH GUID COUNS 1 YARBROUGHM@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US OPT 2
JEANNE MYERS GUID COUNS 10 MYERSJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US OPT 2
COLLEEN PACELLA GUID COUNS 11 PACELLAC@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US OPT 2
AMANDA RUTHER GUID COUNS 12 RUTHERA@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US OPT 2
EARL BARCOMB  GUID COUNS 2 BARCOMBE@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US OPT 2
AMANDA CRUZ GUID COUNS 3 CRUZA@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US OPT 2
SARAH CURCIO GUID COUNS 4 CURCIOS@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US OPT 2
LAURIE HOYT GUID COUNS 5 HOYTL@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US OPT 2
JAYMES WHITE GUID COUNS 6 WHITEJA@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US OPT 2
MEGAN JORDAN GUID COUNS 7 JORDANM@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US OPT 2
LISA KNUPP GUID COUNS 8 KNUPPL@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US OPT 2
MELANIE FARINA GUID COUNS 9 FARINAM@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US OPT 2
CHELSEA HOUGHTON TOSA GUID COUNS HOUGHTONC@SCHENECTGADY.K12.NY.US OPT 2
CASSANDRA PLUMADORE TRANSITION COUNSELOR PLUMADOREC@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US OPT 2
TASHANA PERSON-EVANS COUNSELING SECRETARY PERSONT@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 44855
BIANCA DELLAROCCA COUNSELING SECRETARY DELLAROCCAB@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 44821
MARY PALMER COUNSELING SECRETARY PALMERM@SCHENECTADYK12.NY.US 44820
ANN BURNS TUTOR PARA BURNSA@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 44822
ANDREW MARINO PSYCHOLOGIST MARINOA@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 44823
RAFAEL MEDINA PSYCHOLOGIST MEDINAR@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 44824
MARISSA SHIBLEY PSYCHOLOGIST SHIBLEYM@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 44813
JENNIFER WEINER PSYCHOLOGIST WEINERJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 44859
RACHEL CURTIS SOCIAL WORKER OG CURTISR@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 44856
STEPHANIE FRANZESE SOCIAL WORKER OG FRANZESES@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 44650
ECHI BARHYDT SOCIAL WORKER 9/10 BARHYDTE@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 44826
EDWARD MCCORRY SOCIAL WORKER (ICEBERG) MCCORRYE@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
TYMESIA NABORS SOCIAL WORKER 12 NABORST@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 44646
CHRISTINE TARULLO SOCIAL WORKER 9 TARULLOC@SCHENECTADYK12.NY.US 44655
ELLEN TREMBLAY SOCIAL WORKER 11 TREMBLAYE@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 44827
NATHANIEL WYLIE SOCIAL WORKER 10 WYLIEN@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US 44825
VALERIE SMITH SMART SCHOLARS  SMITHV@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
KETURAH TALLON SMART SCHOLARS TALLONK@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US
CATHRYN HUNT ART TEACHER HUNTC@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ROBERT HYNDMAN ART TEACHER HYNDMANR@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
SCOTT PORTER ART TEACHER PORTERS@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
THOMAS SARNACKI ART TEACHER SARNACKIT@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
CATHERINE AUSTIN ART TEACHER AUSTINC@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JACQUELINE WAYNE ART TEACHER WAYNEJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
OBAROENE OTITIGBE ART TEACHER OTITIGBEO@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
CADY JILLIAN
AVID ELA TEACHER JILLIANC@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
CORINNA HEGGEN AVID ELA TEACHER HEGGENC@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
LORI LEBEL
AVID ELA TEACHER LEBELL@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JUSTIN HOFFMAN AVID SOC STUD TEACHER HOFFMANJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JULIANNA VROOMAN AVID SOC STUD TEACHER VROOMANJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
WILLIAM GREEN BUSINESS TEACHER GREENW@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
DANIEL HEPP BUSINESS TEACHER HEPPD@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
NICOLE PEEK BUSINESS TEACHER PEEKN@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
TINA PREWITT BUSINESS TEACHER PREWITTT@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
THAD RODERICK BUSINESS TEACHER RODERICKT@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
DANIELLA CIPRIANO DANCE TEACHER CIPRIANOD@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ERIC HATCH DANCE TEACHER HATCHE@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
SHEILA LOS DANCE TEACHER LOSS@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
KARIN CALLAHAN ELA DEPT CHAIR CALLAHANK@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ETHAN BROOKS-MCDONALD ELA TEACHER BROOKSE@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JILLIAN CADY ELA TEACHER CADYJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
KARIN CALLAHAN ELA TEACHER CALLAHANK@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JACOB CHANDLER ELA TEACHER CHANDLERJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
VINCENT DARRIGO ELA TEACHER DARRIGOV@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ANDREW DAVIS ELA TEACHER DAVISA@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
LORI DEMPF ELA TEACHER DEMPFL@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JENNIFER EDGAR-JOHNSON ELA TEACHER EDGARJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ROGER GABOURY ELA TEACHER GABOURYR@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
LORI LEBEL ELA TEACHER LEBELL@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
MEGHAN LIBERTUCCI ELA TEACHER LIBERTUCCIM@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
SONYA MELLO ELA TEACHER MELLOS@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ORIANA MILES ELA TEACHER MILESO@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
SUSAN OLEKOSKI ELA TEACHER OLEKOSKIS@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
AMY SNYDER ELA  TEACHER SNYDERA@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
KAMAL TYSON ELA TEACHER TYSONK@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
SUSAN WALSH ELA TEACHER WALSHS@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
COLLEEN WYGAL ELA TEACHER WYGALC@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
NATHAN ZACH ELA TEACHER ZACHN@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
KARIN CALLAHAN ELA TEACHER CALLAHANK@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
MOLLY SCHAEFER ENGAGEMENT DEAN SCHAEFERM@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ALICIA BACKUS ENGAGEMENT DEAN BACKUSA@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ANN KORONOWSKI ENL TEACHER KORONOWSKIA@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
MATTHEW MACUTEK ENL TEACHER MACUTEKM@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
SARAH BETH SCOTT ENL TEACHER SCOTTS@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
AMY WRIGHT FACS TEACHER WRIGHTA@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JOSEPH CORYEA FRENCH TEACHER CORYEAJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ANTOINE GERBINI FRENCH TEACHER GERBINIA@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
MARY WIDDIS FRENCH TEACHER WIDDISM@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JOCELYN CLARK GEC CASE MGR ELA CLARKJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JENNIFER STEVENS GEC CASE MGR ALGEBRA STEVENSJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
KELLY EGAN GEC CASE MGR GLOBAL EGANK@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
BETHANY MATHUSA GEC CASE MGR SCIENCE MATHUSAB@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
MICHAEL SILVERSTRI GEC CASE MGR SS SILVETRIM@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
NICHOLA DUTRE HEALTH TEACHER DUTREN@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
RYAN HULL HEALTH TEACHER HULLR@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
PATRICIA EMBREE IB COORD SS TEACHER EMBREEP@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
WENDY AUSFELD IB SCIENCE TEACHER AUSFELDW@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ANNIE CHIEN IB SCIENCE TEACHER CHIENA@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ELLEN LIN IB SCIENCE TEACHER LINE@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ANDREW YAUCHLER INSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY YAUCHLERA@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
SANDRA BANGHART LIBRARIAN BANGHARTS@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JAMES SCHNEIDER LIBRARIAN SCHNEIDERJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
PHUONG TRAN MATH TEACHER TRANP@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
DARLENE AZZARETTI MATH TEACHER AZZARETTID@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JESSALYNN BLAUFUSS MATH TEACHER BALUFUSSJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JEANETTE BRENDESE MATH TEACHER BRENDESEJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JOSEPH BRENNAN MATH TEACHER BRENNANJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
PAMELA DIMEZZA MATH TEACHER DIMEZZAP@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
PAMELA EIGHMIE MATH TEACHER EIGHMIEP@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ERICA ELZENBECK MATH TEACHER ELZENBECKE@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
LAUREN FLAHERTY MATH TEACHER FLAHERTYL@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
DONALD GUERNSEY MATH TEACHER GUERNSEYD@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ROBERT MCCARTHY MATH TEACHER MCCARTHYR@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
LAURA MIKUS MATH TEACHER MIKUSL@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
PETER MURRAY MATH TEACHER MURRAYP@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
PIETRINA ORZA MATH TEACHER ORZAP@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JEFFREY PELLETIER MATH TEACHER PELLETIERJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
LEAH RUSSINKO MATH TEACHER RUSSINKOL@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
TOBY VALENTINO MATH TEACHER VALENTINOT@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
KEITH PRAY MUSIC (BAND) TEACHER PRAYK@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
RACHEL GAYNE MUSIC (CHORUS) TEACHER GAYNER@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JOSHUA CASANO MUSIC TEACHER CASNAOJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
MICHAEL GASPAROVIC MUSIC TEACHER GASPAROVICM@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
DAVID GLEASON MUSIC TEACHER GLEASOND@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
KRISTA HAWK MUSIC TEACHER HAWKK@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JEFFREY PELLETIER NIGHT SCHOOL ALGEBRA TEACHER PELLETIERJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
DEBRA LARKIN NIGHT SCHOOL BIOLOGY TEACHER LARKIND@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
PAMELA EIGHMIE NIGHT SCHOOL COLLEGE BOUND TEACHER  EIGHMIEP@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
BETHANY DEXTER NIGHT SCHOOL ENGLISH TEACHER DEXTERB@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
LINDSAY WEINMAN NIGHT SCHOOL ENGLISH TEACHER WEINMANL@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ANIQUE WILLIAMS NIGHT SCHOOL FORENSICS TEACHER WILLIAMSA@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JULIANNA VROOMAN NIGHT SCHOOL GLOBAL HISTORY TEACHER VROOMANJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
NICHOLA DUTRE NIGHT SCHOOL HEALTH TEACHER DUTREN@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
WILLIAM RANDEL NIGHT SCHOOL PARTICIPATION GOV TEACHER RANDELW@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
DANIELLA CIPRIANO  NIGHT SCHOOL PHYS ED TEACHER CIPRIANOD@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
MATTHEW HUGHES NIGHT SCHOOL PHYS ED TEACHER HUGHESM@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ROGER GABOURY OG ELA TEACHER GABOURYR@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JENNIFER EDGAR-JOHNSON OG ELA TEACHER EDGARJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JEFFREY PELLETIER OG MATH TEACHER PELLETIERJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JENNIFER INSULL OG SCIENCE TEACHER INSULLJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
SARA HALUSKA-TELBAN OG SDI TEACHER TELBANS@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
LAUREN NICOLE INCITTI OG SDI TEACHER INCITTIL@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JUSTIN HOFFMAN OG SOC STUD TEACHER HOFFMANJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JOSEPH BENNETT PHY ED TEACHER BENNETTJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JOSEPH CONLAN PHY ED TEACHER CONLANJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
GEORGE FORRESTER PHY ED TEACHER FORRESTERG@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
AMY MAIELLO PHY ED TEACHER MAIELLOA@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ALYSSA RUGGIERO PHY ED TEACHER RUGGIEROA@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JOSEPH YAMIN PHY ED TEACHER YAMINJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
STEPHANIE GRATTAN READING TEACHER GRATTANS@SCHENETADY.K12.NY.US  
AARON NICHOLSON READING TEACHER NICHOLSONA@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
BRIAN ANDERSON SCIENCE TEACHER ANDERSONB@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
DANIELLE BUDLONG SCIENCE TEACHER BUDLONGD@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JOSHUA CONWAY SCIENCE TEACHER CONWAYJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
THERESA DANSIN SCIENCE TEACHER DANSINT@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JENNIFER DREHER SCIENCE TEACHER DREHERJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JENNIFER EVANS SCIENCE TEACHER EVANSJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ROBIN FALCO SCIENCE TEACHER FALCOR@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
LEIGH FEGUER SCIENCE TEACHER FEGUERL@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
PATRICIA FRANGIE SCIENCE TEACHER FRANGIEP@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
MARY HOFFA SCIENCE TEACHER HOFFAM@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JENNIFER INSULL SCIENCE TEACHER INSULLJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ALEXANDER JACOBSON SCIENCE TEACHER JACOBSONA@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JESSICA KOHOUT SCIENCE TEACHER KOHOUTJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
DEBRA LARKIN SCIENCE TEACHER LARKIND@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ELLEN LIN SCIENCE TEACHER LINE@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
EDWARD MENIS SCIENCE TEACHER MENISE@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
CHESTER MINDALI SCIENCE TEACHER MINDALIC@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
BENJAMIN ROSENTHAL SCIENCE TEACHER ROSENTHALB@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JHIMLY SARKAR SCIENCE TEACHER SARKARJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ANIQUE WILLIAMS SCIENCE TEACHER WILLIAMSA@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
CHRISTOPHER OGNIBENE SOC STUD DEPT CHAIR OGNIBENEC@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
KATHERINE ALBERS SOC STUD TEACHER ALBERSK@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
LORI BEZA SOC STUD TEACHER BEZAL@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
DAVID BUB SOC STUD TEACHER BUBD@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JENNIFER BURROUGHS SOC STUD TEACHER  BURROUGHSJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
VICTORIA CANDIDA SOC STUD TEACHER CANDIDAV@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
GERALD CHAPMAN SOC STUD TEACHER CHAPMANG@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ERIC CONNOLLY SOC STUD TEACHER CONNOLLYE@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
LUIS GREVELY SOC STUD TEACHER GREVELYL@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JULIA HOLCOMB SOC STUD TEACHER HOLCOMBJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
MARISA KELTS SOC STUD TEACHER KELTSM@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
STEVEN LEMON SOC STUD TEACHER LEMONS@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JOSHUA LEWANDOWSKI SOC STUD TEACHER LEWANDOWSKIJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ANTHONY LEWIS SOC STUD TEACHER LEWISA@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
MEEGAN MOSTRANSKY SOC STUD TEACHER MOSTRANSKYM@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
CHRISTOPHER OGNIBENE SOC STUD TEACHER OGNIBENEC@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ZACHARY PEARCE SOC STUD TEACHER PEARCEZ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
KEITH POLLIZATTO SOC STUD TEACHER POLLIZATTOK@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ANDREW ROJAS SOC STUD TEACHER ROJASA@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ANNE SHARPE SOC STUD TEACHER SHARPEA@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
COLIN TERRY SOC STUD TEACHER TERRYC@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
POLLY VAN NOSTRAND SOC STUD TEACHER VANNOSTRANDP@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JULIANNA VROOMAN SOC STUD TEACHER VROOMANJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
VALERIE SMITH SOC STUD TEACHER SMITHV@SCHENECTADY.K12NY.US  
SUSAN CACCAVALE SPANISH TEACHER CACCAVALES@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
XIMENA CANJURA SPANISH TEACHER CANJURAX@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
NINOSKA DAVIS SPANISH TEACHER DAVISN@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
CARRIE GUTIERREZ SPANISH TEACHER GUTIERREZC@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
LINDSAY HIGGINS SPANISH TEACHER HIGGINSL@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JENIFER NEWTON SPANISH TEACHER NEWTONJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
LINDSAY WEINMAN SPANISH TEACHER WEINMANL@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
KATHERINE CORTES-AMBROSIO SPED CO-TEACH 10 CORTESK@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
KAREN HARTWIG SPED CO-TEACH 10 HARTWIGK@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
WILLIAM BOGUE SPED CO-TEACH 11 BOGUEW@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
DENISE ALTSCHULE SPED CO-TEACH 11/12 ALTSCHULED@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
KATHLEEN CARHART SPED CO-TEACH 10 CARHARTK@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ERIC COSTANZO SPED CO-TEACH 10 COSTANZOE@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ANNE-MARIE WARREN SPED CO-TEACH 10 WARRENA@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
RICHARD AGNELLO SPED CO-TEACH 9 AGNELLOR@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
MELISSA HUGHES SPED CO-TEACH 9 HUGHESM@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ANTHONY DANA SPED CO-TEACH 0 DANAA@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
SCOTT HARTMAN SPED CO-TEACH 9 HARTMANS@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
MARK SAUSVILLE SPED CO-TEACH 9 SAUSVILLEM@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JOHN WHITNEY SPED CO-TEACH 11 WHITNEYJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
LAUREN DEAN SPED DEPT CHAIR DEANL@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JILL HEARST SPED INTENS SKILLS  HEARSTJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ELIZABETH RIVENBERG SPED LEARNING CTR  RIVENBERGE@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
WILLIAM RANDEL SPED LEARNING CTR RANDELW@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
FRANCES SAUSVILLE SPED LEARNING CTR SAUSVILLEF@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
VICTORIA WINTERS SPED LEARNING CTR WINTERSV@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
SHANNON LANG SPED LEARNING CTR LANGS@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
SIKHA DATTA SPED LSI MATH/RDG DATTAS@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
BARBARA MERCHANT SPED LSI READING/VOC MERCHANTB@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
LISA FAGAN SPED LSI SS/VOC/RDG FAGANL@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JULIA BONAPARTE SPED LSI ELA/READING BONAPARTEJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JENNY HAYES SPED READING 3 HAYESJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
FRANCES SAUSVILLE SPED RES RM LEARNING SUP SAUSVILLEF@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
MELISSA WOJCIK SPED RES RM WRING/RDG/ORG WOJCIKM@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
LAUREN DEAN SPED DEANL@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
MEAGHAN CLOHERTY SPED SOCIAL DEV 9 CLOHERTYM@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
BETHANY DEXTER SPED SOCIAL DEV 11/12 DEXTERB@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
MEGHANN NOVAK SPED SOCIAL DEV 9/10 NOVAKM@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
DANIEL ZOTTER SPED TEACHER INT SKILLS ZOTTERD@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
MICHAEL FORKIN TECHNOLOGY TEACHER FORKINM@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ERIN MILLER TECHNOLOGY TEACHER MILLERE@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JAC COHN TECHNOLOGY TEACHER COHNJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
DERREK TUTHILL TECHNOLOGY TEACHER TUTHILLD@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US
VINCENT KEMP TECHNOLOGY TEACHER KEMPV@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
LEIA DEPECHE THEATER TEACHER DEPECHEL@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
PETER MUSTE THEATER TEACHER MUSTEP@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
KATHERINE PERRY TOSA STEAM/SCIENCE TEACHER PERRYK@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
EDWARD SHERMAN CUSTODIAN SHERMANE@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
GORAKH PERSAUD HEAD CUSTODIAN PERSAUDG@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ZOFIA DUSZAK NIGHT CUSTODIAN DUSZAKZ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JIMMY MARTINEZ SENIOR NIGHT CUSTODIAN MARTINEZJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
TERESA GARCIA NIGHT SCHOOL PARA GARCIAT@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
PENNY IANNOTTI NIGHT SCHOOL PARA IANNOTTIP@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JAYA SANKRITH NIGHT SCHOOL PARA SANKRITHJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ANTONIA BARGALLO PARA BARGALLOA@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
PATRICIA ROWLAND PARA ROWLANDP@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
KATHLEEN FREDERICK PARA FREDERICKK@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
DAVID SCHMIEDEL PARA SCHMIEDELD@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
KATE DAHM PARA ADMIN COHORT DAHMK@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
IRIS RAMOS PARA ADMIN COHORT RAMOSI@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
SARAH PERRETTA PARA ADMIN COHORT PERRETTAS@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
BERNICE WHITING PARA ADMIN COHORT WHITINGB@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
KARI PETROZOLA PARA ADMIN MAIN OFFICE PETROZOLAK@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ANGELA MAGIERA PARA ATTENDANCE MAGIERAA@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JUDITH MESSERE PARA ATTENDANCE MESSEREJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ANN MARIE BURNS PARA GUIDANCE BURNSA@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
SCOTT BIETTE PARA SHARED AIDE BIETTES@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
KHADIJAH COOPER PARA SHARED AIDE COOPERK@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
BIBI RAMSARAN PARA SPED INT SKILL CLASS RAMSARANB@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
PENNY IANNOTTI PARA SPED INT SKILL CLASS IANNOTTIP@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
CHRISTAL POWELL PARA SPED INT SKILL CLASS POWELLC@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
PAMELA WILLIAMS PARA SPED INT SKILL CLASS WILLIAMSP@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ONNIE NAPPI PARA SPED INT SKILL CLASS NAPPIO@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JOSEPH ARKET PARA SPED INT SKILL CLASS ARKETJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
SANDRA HOHMAN PARA SPED LC ELA HOHMANS@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
AMIRA ROPHAEL PARA SPED LC MATH ROPHAELA@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
BRIAN COTTERELL PARA SPED LC SCIENCE COTTERELLB@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
ROGER TIBERIO PARA SPED LC SS  TIBERIOR@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
HILDA RAMOS PARA SPED LSI ELA RAMOSH@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
GAIL BASSI PARA SPED LSI MATH BASSIG@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
SUSAN HYSON PARA SPED LSI SCIENCE HYSONS@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
CARMEN SOTO PARA SPED LSI  SOTOC@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JEANNETTE LAMP PARA SPED LSI SS LAMPJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
SANDRA BURROWS PARA SPED SD BEHAVIOR BURROWS@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
COLE GOZALKOWSKI PARA SPED SD BEHAVIOR GOZALKOWSKIC@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
TINA ROBISTOW PARA SPED SD BEHAVIOR ROBISTOWT@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
TERESA GARCIA PARA SPED SD MENTAL HEALTH GARCIAT@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
MARIA NAVARRETE PARA SPED SD MENTAL HEALTH NAVARRETEM@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JAYA SNAKRITH PARA SPED SD MENTAL HEALTH SNAKRITHJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
PATRICIA ZENTKO PARA SPED SD MENTAL HEALTH ZENTKOP@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
KURT SIEGEL PARA SPED SWEP SIEGELK@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
KYRA COCHRANE PARA SPED SWEP COCHRANEK@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
KIMBERLY NEARY PARA SPED SWEP NEARYK@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
MICHAEL ROURKE PARA SPED SWEP ROURKEM@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
SHANON CRAWFORD PARA STUDENT SUPERVISION CRAWFORDS@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
CHARLES FERRARA PARA STUDENT SUPERVISION FERRARAC@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
MIGUEL FLORES PARA STUDENT SUPERVISION FLORESM@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
TYRONE HARTZOG PARA STUDENT SUPERVISION HARTZOGT@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
HENRY HENDERSON PARA STUDENT SUPERVISION HENDERSONH@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
EDITH JOHNSON PARA STUDENT SUPERVISION JOHNSONE@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
IRENE JONES PARA STUDENT SUPERVISION JONESI@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
WILLIAM KENT PARA STUDENT SUPERVISION KENTW@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
BARBARA LASHER-HILL PARA STUDENT SUPERVISION LASHERB@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JONATHAN PALMA PARA STUDENT SUPERVISION PALMAJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
SARAH PERRETTA PARA STUDENT SUPERVISION PERRETTAS@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
DUSTIN RIDDELL PARA STUDENT SUPERVISION RIDDELLD@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
DERRICK ROBERTS PARA STUDENT SUPERVISION ROBERTSD@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
JOSEPH SILVERIO PARA STUDENT SUPERVISION SILVERIOJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
BILLIE SMITH PARA STUDENT SUPERVISION SMITHB@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
MATTHEW WEINMAN PARA STUDENT SUPERVISION WEINMANM@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
RAVINA MAHABIR TEACHING ASST GRAD LAB HAMABIRR@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
DAMIAN FOLDS SECURITY MONITOR FOLDSD@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
SAMANTHA MCCALMON TEACHING ASST GRAD LAB MCCALMONS@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
SHASTIDY PONCE SECURITY MONITOR PONCES@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
MARCUS SNIPES SECURITY MONITOR SNIPESM@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  
MICHAEL JUDGE SSO JUDGEM@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US  

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2019 West Corporation. All rights reserved.